Skip to product information
Heart My Closet 1950s Grey Lindy Swing Dress - Unique Vintage - Womens, DRESSES, SWING

Heart My Closet 1950s Grey Lindy Swing Dress

Sale price  $90.99 Regular price  $148.00
Take an extra 30% off at checkout with SALE30
Size

Pay in 4 interest-free installments of $22.74 with

or

Details + Features
We are lovin’ this classic retro style in grey! This fit and flare dress from Heart My Closet, is full of popular 1950s inspiration. It features a bodice that follows your curves, a fitted waist with matching belt, and a full flared swing skirt.
Crinoline added for volume, sold separately.
Available in sizes 2-16 while supplies last.

Item #: 295336

Imported
65% Cotton, 30% Polyester, 5% Spandex
Hand Wash, Line Dry
Unlined, Button Front
Attached Bow
Belt Included
Material Has No Stretch

Complete The Look

Unique Vintage 1950s White Retro Style Ruffled Petticoat Crinoline

Unique Vintage 1950s White Retro Style Ruffled Petticoat Crinoline

$62.00
$62.00
US024681012141618
EUR30323436384042444648
BUST CM 8184879297101106110115120
BUST INCH323334.536384041.543.545.547.5
WAIST CM636670747782879297101
WAIST INCH24.52627.52930.53234363840
LOW HIP CM89919497.5101105.5110114119124
LOW HIP INCH35363738.54041.543.5454749

You may also like

Recently Viewed Items