Skip to product information
Heart My Closet Burgundy Crepe Celine Pencil Dress - Unique Vintage - Pencil Dresses

Heart My Closet Burgundy Crepe Celine Pencil Dress

$178.00
Size

Pay in 4 interest-free installments of $44.50 with

or

Details + Features
Materials: Cotton

Item #: 320889

Complete The Look

Black Nubuck Round Toe Heels

Black Nubuck Round Toe Heels

$38.00
$38.00
Leg Avenue Nude & Black Cuban Heel Pantyhose

Leg Avenue Nude & Black Cuban Heel Pantyhose

$18.00
$18.00
US024681012141618
EUR30323436384042444648
BUST CM 8184879297101106110115120
BUST INCH323334.536384041.543.545.547.5
WAIST CM636670747782879297101
WAIST INCH24.52627.52930.53234363840
LOW HIP CM89919497.5101105.5110114119124
LOW HIP INCH35363738.54041.543.5454749

You may also like

Recently Viewed Items